+1(208) 641-6356 christy.nelson@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    96K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 2297 W Plymouth, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
      1/25 25

      $ 42,500

      $ 42,500

      2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt

      2297 W Plymouth, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

      Manufactured Home

      Listed by Real Broker LLC

    • 1916 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
      1/28 28

      $ 425,000 2.4%

      $ 415,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

      1916 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Sarah Roy of eXp Realty, LLC

    • 5439 E STEAMBOAT BND, Post Falls, ID 83854
      1/38 38

      $ 534,900

      $ 534,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

      5439 E STEAMBOAT BND, Post Falls, ID 83854

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RE/MAX Centennial

    • 510 E Golden Eagle Ln, Colbert, WA 99005
      1/46 46

      $ 540,000

      $ 540,000

      3 Beds3 Baths3,298 SqFt

      510 E Golden Eagle Ln, Colbert, WA 99005

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Koryn Eskridge of Amplify Real Estate Services

    • 2202 E 50th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223
      1/41 41

      $ 414,000 1.0%

      $ 410,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

      2202 E 50th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Christina Wyatt of Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 10207 Sanders Rd, Tensed, ID 83870
      1/42 42

      $ 684,900

      $ 684,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

      10207 Sanders Rd, Tensed, ID 83870

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Best Choice Realty LLC

    • 3910 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
      1/50 50

      $ 412,230 0.7%

      $ 415,000

      3 Beds2 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

      3910 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Alex Ganea of Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 18706 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
      1/34 34

      $ 420,000 3.2%

      $ 434,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

      18706 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Single Family Home

• 4583 Greenchain LOOP #6, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
      1/57 57

      $ 699,000

      $ 699,000

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt

      4583 Greenchain LOOP #6, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814

      Condo

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 22855 E Country Vista Dr #481, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
      1/46 46

      $ 208,000 1.5%

      $ 205,000

      1 Bed1 Bath728 SqFt

      22855 E Country Vista Dr #481, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Condo

      Listed by Don Hay of Windermere City Group

    • 203 E Market AVE, Kellogg, ID 83837
      1/35 35

      $ 325,000

      $ 325,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,564 SqFt

      203 E Market AVE, Kellogg, ID 83837

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Experience Northwest

    • 18126 E Barclay Ct #3/4 Snowbrush, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
      1/12 12

      $ 549,990

      $ 549,990

      4 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

      18126 E Barclay Ct #3/4 Snowbrush, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heidi Powell of New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • 4910 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
      1/50 50

      $ 434,000 3.6%

      $ 450,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

      4910 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Laura Branning of EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • 2318 S University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206
      1/34 34

      $ 524,000 0.9%

      $ 529,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

      2318 S University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Single Family Home

• 3717 E 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223-5764
      1/3 3

      $ 355,000 2.7%

      $ 365,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

      3717 E 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223-5764

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Diana Molina-Brown of Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 316 W Brown Ave, Kellogg, ID 83837
      1/47 47

      $ 325,000

      $ 325,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,182 SqFt

      316 W Brown Ave, Kellogg, ID 83837

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 6914 N Country Homes Blvd, Spokane, WA 99208-4221
      1/45 45

      $ 367,000 1.9%

      $ 374,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

      6914 N Country Homes Blvd, Spokane, WA 99208-4221

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Alex Ganea of Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 1112 S Comax Ct, Spokane, WA 99224
      1/34 34

      $ 433,500 2.0%

      $ 425,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

      1112 S Comax Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Michael Dorsey of Windermere North

    • 1941 E Mykal Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
      1/33 33

      $ 585,000

      $ 585,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt

      1941 E Mykal Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Professional Realty Services Idaho

    • 13168 N CLAUSON TRL, Rathdrum, ID 83858
      1/68 68

      $ 1,139,000

      $ 1,139,000

      4 Beds2 Baths3,244 SqFt

      13168 N CLAUSON TRL, Rathdrum, ID 83858

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    • 314 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
      1/26 26

      $ 203,000 1.0%

      $ 205,000

      1 Bed1 Bath572 SqFt

      314 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Single Family Home

• 27415 N Bear Lake Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003
      1/36 36

      $ 557,000 3.1%

      $ 575,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt

      27415 N Bear Lake Rd, Chattaroy, WA 99003

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Patricia O'Callaghan of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • NNA Oehlschlaeger Rd, Reardan, WA 99029
      1/17 17

      $ 185,000

      $ 185,000

      21.26 Acres

      NNA Oehlschlaeger Rd, Reardan, WA 99029

      Vacant Land

• 574 HYDRA PL #B, Post Falls, ID 83854
      1/25 25

      $ 295,000

      $ 295,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,286 SqFt

      574 HYDRA PL #B, Post Falls, ID 83854

      Condo

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Coeur d'Alene
    Christy Nelson

    +1(208) 641-6356 christy.nelson@engelvoelkers.com

    211 E Sherman Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID, 83814, USA

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.